Uhaa Nation

Aka: Apollo Crews

Real Name: Sesugh Uhaa

Born: 08/25/1987 (age 27) in Sacramento, California

Height & Weight: 6’1″, 260 Ib

Titles Won:

Dragon Gate Open the Twin Gate Championship) – with BxB Hulk

FIP Florida Heritage Championship (1 time)

Current Status: Active, World Wrestling Entertainment

Load more